YOUR CART

No products in the cart.

Select Page

$14.99

x
Botanical Name:
Nephthytis
Common Name:
Strawberry Cream
Type:
Foliage
Size:
4″
Light Levels:
Medium
Highlights:
Arrow shaped leaf with pink foliage, New leaves are red-pink and will become more green as they mature while keeping their pink veins, Great plant for mixed baskets