YOUR CART

No products in the cart.

Select Page
Out of Stock

$12.99

Other common names: Flowering Fern, Regal Fern

French names: Osmonde royale varieté brillante

Family: Flowering Fern Family (Osmundaceae)

Fronds: Twice divided

Height: 1-2 m (2-5 ft)

Habitat: Wet Areas;  Swamps and other wet areas.

Native/Non-native: Native

Status: Common.